CONJUNTOS Y ORQUESTAS DE VALENCIA

 

6ª FASE (Puerto de Sagunto)

70 (Picasent)

8 MENOS CUARTO

ADAM GRUP

ALBATROS

ALBORADA
ANGELA Y LOS CHECAR'S

AVENIDA

AZUL

BANDÍN

BARAHÚNDA SHOW

BERNARDINO Y SON GRUP
CANELA NIT
CATALÁ (Masanasa)
CHARLIE Y LOS BLEKSON
CLERIGUES
CONTROL
CUARTETO 32
CUERDAS VIBRANTES (Puerto de Sagunto)
CUIXA
DOBLE ZERO (Aldaya y Alacuas)
DROGAS Y LOS RHITC (Puerto de Sagunto)
DROGAS  S.A. (Puerto de Sagunto)
EL DOMADOR DE TIGRES Y SUS PILLOS
ELIPSE
ELIPSE (Torrente)
ERNESTO Y LOS JUPER'S (Paterna)
ERRANTES
ELS BROTS
ETHEL & LOS DRAKERS
FANTASIO (Puerto de Sagunto)
FRÁGIL
FRAGUEL ROCK
GINA Y LOS TRINKS
GRUSTIN ROCKS
HOLLY JOKERS BAND
HUMO
INDIAN
IN FRAGANTI
J & J (Sagunto)
KOALA EXPRÉSS
LA MASA GRIS
LA MORGUE
LA PASTA
LEMON SHOW
LOS 4 - Z
LOS 5 CHICS "ELS 5 XICS"
LOS ALCES (El Cabañal)
LOS ÁNGELES NEGROS (Godella)
LOS ARCO IRIS
LOS ÁTOMOS
LOS BAMBINOS (Alboraya)
LOS BODGIES
LOS BRACOS
LOS BRIBONES
LOS BROKELS
LOS BROTHERS
LOS BRUJOS
LOS BRUMAS (Gandía)
LOS BRUSCOS
 LOS CABALLEROS
LOS CALIOPE
LOS CANTORES DE VALENCIA (La Puebla de Vallbona)
LOS CHARCOS
LOS CHES
LOS CICLONES

LOS CRATERS (Puerto de Sagunto)

LOS CRIM (Puerto de Sagunto)
LOS CRONICK'S
LOS CUCOS (Cuatretonda)
LOS DAMARA
LOS DIAPASONS (Algemesí)
LOS DIAVOLOS
LOS DIPLOMÁTICOS
LOS DIVOS (Puerto de Sagunto)
LOS DOBLONES
LOS DOOLEY
LOS DUENDES (Gandía)
LOS DUMAN'S FLOWER'S (Paterna)
LOS ECOS GROUP (PuÇol)
LOS ESTURIONES (Malva)
LOS FANTASMAS
LOS FERRATOMAS (Puerto de Sagunto)
LOS GAMMAS
LOS GENIOS
LOS GOLPES
LOS HISPÁNICOS
LOS HUPPIES
LOS HURACANES
LOS IBERSON (Montaverner)
LOS ÍCAROS
LOS IKERS (Náquera)
LOS INCAS
LOS INDÓMITOS
LOS J'EVELS
LOS JAGUARS (La Puebla de Vallbona)
LOS JALAP'S (THE JALAP'S)
LOS JOSEPH'S
LOS JUPER'S (Paterna)
LOS KENNEDY
LOS KING-SON (Puerto de Sagunto)
LOS KRAMER'S
LOS KULOS (Puerto de Sagunto)
LOS LAKERS
LOS LIDERS
LOS LEONES
LOS LUXE (THE LUXE)
LOS MIKEL'S
LOS MILOS
LOS MÍOS
LOS MONZONES
LOS MURCIÉLAGOS
LOS NEPTUNO (La Puebla de Vallbona)
LOS NYLON'S (Alcacer)
LOS ONIK'S
LOS PANTALONES AZULES
LOS PAT BOONE (Paterna)
LOS PEKIN'S (Sagunto)
LOS PEPES
LOS PICS
LOS PIKENS
LOS PROTONES (Godella)
LOS RANGERS
LOS RIDERS
LOS ROBLES (Sagunto)
LOS ROCKEROS
LOS ROCKER'S
LOS ROCKS
LOS ROYPEL'S (Catarroja)
LOS SANTOS (Sagunto)
LOS SATÉLITES (Játiva)
LOS SATÉLITES (Valencia)

LOS SERENADE

LOS SINGALS

LOS SCANDALS

LOS SONIKS (Gandía)

LOS SOUND BLASTERS (THE SOUND BLASTERS)

LOS SUCESOS (Picasent)

LOS SULLIVANS

LOS SUPERSON

LOS SURCOS

LOS THEDDY BOYS (Benetuser-Catarroja)

LOS TIFONES (Gandía)

LOS TOP-SON

LOS TRASHUMAS

LOS TULIPANES NEGROS (Paterna)

LOS VAGABUNDOS (THE VAGABOND)

LOS VAGOS
LOS YACKS
LOS YALTONS
LYS (Alcácer)

MARIBEL y LOS CHINGOLOS

MATCH 4

MAYTE Y AMANECER

MODIFICACIÓN

MUSICAL 70

NATA Y FRESA

NEW JAZZ

NEW TOPS

OBSESIÓN

OVEJA NEGRA

PARANOIA DEA

PERSUASIÓN (El Cabañal)

PIEDRAS AZULES

POTENCIA

QUINTETO 32

RAÍCES (Gandía)

RICHARD Y LOS TRUKERS

ROBERT AND YUST (Picasent)

RUMAR (Puerto de Sagunto)

SALAMANDRA

SATÁN

SIGLO XX (Manises)

SINEN LOMAS Y LOS GESTOS (Paterna)

SONIDO QUINTO (SOUND FIVE) (Algemesí)

SUCO Y LOS ESCORPIONES

SULLIVANS

SURCOS

TARÁNTULA

TITANES

TONY Y LOS ELITES (Puebla del Duc)
TUMBAS

WOLFRAMIO (Mislata)

YOUNG GROUP (Manises)

ZARPA (Mislata)

ZEUS (Silla)